Skupština

Skupština

S K U P Š T I N A

CRVENOG KRSTA REPUBLIKE SRPSKE

ZA MANDATNI PERIOD 2018-2022

 

Predsjednik Skupštine:

Brano Dursun (GOCK Trebinje)

 

Potpredsjednici Skupštine: 

Momčilo Ćeklić (GOCK Istočno Sarajevo)

Cvijetin Maksimović (OOCK Srebrenica)

 

Članovi Skupštine:

  1. Drago Lugić, GOCK Banja Luka   
  2. Želјkica Ilić, GOCK Banja Luka
  3. Borko Dević, OOCK Gradiška
  4. Mladen Petrušić, OOCK Kotor Varoš
  5. Bogolјub Sančanin, OOCK Prnjavor
  6. Ljilјana Bilanović, OOCK Srbac
  7. Stevan Jović,OOCK Laktaši
  8. Miroslav Katalina, OOCK Čelinac
  9. Zoran Veselinović, GOCK Prijedor
  10. Dušica Kecman, GOCK Prijedor
  11. Goran Gajić, OOCK Kozarska Dubica
  12. Borka Maksimović, OOCK Novi Grad
  13. Radojka Vulin,OOCK Oštra Luka
  14. Miodrag Kukrika, OOCK Kostajnica
  15. Bilјana Basarić, OOCK Krupa na Uni
  16. Petar Mitrić, OOCK Mrkonjić Grad
  17. Gospava Milovac, OOCK Šipovo
  18. Dragan Čolić, OOCK Kupres
  19. Nikola Stojaković, OOCK Ribnik
  20. Mićo Marčeta, OOCK Drvar-Potoci
  21. Bojan Ćulibrk, OOCK Drinić
  22. Luka Vođević, OOCK Jezero
  23. Marin Kvaternik, GOCK Doboj
  24. Marina Protić, GOCK Doboj
  25. Jovica Trifunović, OOCK Teslić
  26. Radislav Kujundžić, OOCK Derventa
  27. Milana Mitošević, OOCK Modriča
  28. Žarko Šikman, OOCK Brod
  29. Vera Cvijanović, OOCK Petrovo
  30. Rajko Božić, OOCK Vukosavlјe
  31. Dušan Kulušić, OOCK Stanari
  32. Perica Gligić, GOCK Bijelјina
  33. Dragorad Vasić, GOCK Bijelјina
  34. Tijana Džino, OOCK Uglјevik
  35. Dušan Ćurčić, OOCK Donji Žabar
  36. Dragan Đokić, OOCK Lopare
  37. Vesna Stakić, OOCK Pelagićevo
  38. Ljubomir Čordašević, OOCK Šamac
  39. Dejan Galić, GOCK Zvornik
  40. Danojka Mićić, GOCK Zvornik
  41. dr Nevenka Lovren, OOCK Vlasenica
  42. Cvijetin Maksimović, OOCK Srebrenica
  43. Matija Vlačić, OOCK Šekovići
  44. Vojkan Mujičić, OOCK Milići
  45. Nedelјka Ostojić, OOCK Osmaci
  46. Mira Simić, OOCK Bratunac
  47. Momčilo Ćeklić, GOCK Istočno Sarajevo
  48. Milan Simanić, GOCK Istočno Sarajevo
  49. Predrag Slijepčević, OOCK Istočno Novo Sarajevo
  50. Vladimir Lubura, OOCK Istočna Ilidža
  51. Jelena Maletić, OOCK Istočni Stari Grad
  52. Vladimir Milić, OOCK Trnovo
  53. Siniša Lasica, OOCK Pale
  54. Siniša Rosić, OOCK Rogatica
  55. Dragica Govedarica, OOCK Kalinovik
  56. Slobodanka Popović, OOCK Han Pijesak
  57. Snežana Kovač, OOCK Foča
  58. Dijana Rajić, OOCK Višegrad
  59. Svetlana Janićijević, OOCK Rudo
  60. Svetlana Velјović, OOCK Novo Goražde
  61. Milojka Raković, OOCK Čajniče
  62. Brano Dursun, GOCK Trebinje
  63. Aleksandar Vukanović, GOCK Trebinje
  64. Mira Avdalović, OOCK Gacko
  65. Cmilјka Milićević, OOCK Nevesinje
  66. Dragolјub Šarenac, OOCK Bileća
  67. Vukašin Đurica, OOCK Berkovići
  68. Radmila Rudan, OOCK Ljubinje
  69. Snežana Tomić, Konferencija mladih CKRS
  70. Mladen Blagojević, Konferencija mladih CKRS
  71. Nikolina Dragutinović, Konferencija mladih CKRS