RED CROSS OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA

ASSEMBLY

FOR PERIOD 2018-2022

 

President:

Brano Dursun (Red Cross Trebinje)

 

Vice-presidents:

Momčilo Ćeklić (Red Cross Istočno Sarajevo) 

Cvijetin Maksimović (Red Cross Srebrenica)

 

Members of the Assembly:

1. Drago Lugić, Red Cross Banjaluka
2. Željkica Ilić, Red Cross Banjaluka
3. Borko Dević, Red Cross Gradiška
4. Mladen Petrušić, Red Cross Kotor Varoš
5. Bogoljub Sančanin, Red Cross Prnjavor
6. Ljiljana Bilanović, Red Cross Srbac
7. Stevan Jović, Red Cross Laktaši
8. Miroslav Katalina, Red Cross Čelinac 
9. Zoran Veselinivić, Red Cross Prijedor
10. Dušica Kecman, Red Cross Prijedor
11. Goran Gajić, Red Cross Kozarska Dubica
12. Borka Maksimović, Red Cross Novi Grad
13. Radojka Vulin, Red Cross Oštra Luka
14. Miodrag Kukrika, Red Cross Kostajnica
15. Biljana Basarić, Red Cross Krupa na Uni
16. Petar Mitrić, Red Cross Mrkonjić Grad
17. Gospava Milovac, Red Cross Šipovo
18. Dragan Čolić, Red Cross Kupres
19. Nikola Stojaković, Red Cross Ribnik
20. Mićo Marčeta, Red Cross Drvar-Potoci
21. Bojan Ćulibrk, Red Cross Drinić
22. Luka Vođević, Red Cross Jezero
23. Marin Kvaternik, Red Cross Doboj
24. Marina Protić, Red Cross Doboj
25. Jovica Trifunović, Red Cross Teslić
26. Radislav Kujundžić, Red Cross Derventa
27. Milana Mitošević, Red Cross Modriča
28. Žarko Šikman, Red Cross Brod
29. Vera Cvijanović, Red Cross Petrovo
30. Rajko Božić, Red Cross Vukosavlje
31. Dušan Kulušić, Red Cross Stanari
32. Perica Gligić, Red Cross Bijeljina
33. Dragorad Vasić, Red Cross Bijeljina
34. Tijana Džino, Red Cross Ugljevik
35. Dušan Ćurčić, Red Cross Donji Žabar
36. Dragan Đokić, Red Cross Lopare
37. Vesna Stakić, Red Cross Pelagićevo
38. Ljubomir Čordašević, Red Cross Šamac
39. Dejan Galić, Red Cross Zvornik
40. Danojka Mićić, Red Cross Zvornik
41. dr Nevenka Lovren, Red Cross Vlasenica
42. Cvijetin Maksimović, Red Cross Srebrenica
43. Matija Vlačić, Red Cross Šekovići
44. Vojkan Mujičić, Red Cross Milići
45. Nedeljka Ostojić, Red Cross Osmaci
46. Mira Simić, Red Cross Bratunac
47. Momčilo Ćeklić, Red Cross Istočno Sarajevo
48. Milan Simanić, Red Cross Istočno Sarajevo
49. Predrag Slijepčević, Red Cross I. Novo Sarajevo 
50. Vladimir Lubura, Red Cross Istočna Ilidža
51. Jelena Maletić, Red Cross Istočni Stari Grad
52. Vladimir Milić, Red Cross Trnovo
53. Siniša Lasica, Red Cross Pale
54. Siniša Rosić, Red Cross Rogatica 
55. Dragica Govedarica, Red Cross Kalinovik
56. Slobodanka Popović, Red Cross Han Pijesak
57. Snežana Kovač, Red Cross Foča
58. Dijana Rajić, Red Cross Višegrad
59. Svetlana Janićijević, Red Cross Rudo
60. Svetlana Veljović, Red Cross Novo Goražde
61. Milojka Raković, Red Cross Čajniče
62. Brano Dursun, Red Cross Trebinje
63. Aleksandar Vukanović, Red Cross Trebinje
64. Mira Avdalović, Red Cross Gacko 
65. Cmiljka Milićević, Red Cross Nevesinje
66. Dragoljub Šarenac, Red Cross Bileća
67. Vukašin Đurica, Red Cross Berkovići
68. Radmila Rudan, Red Cross Ljubinje

69. Snežana Tomić, President of the Youth Conference
70. Mladen Blagojević, Vice-president of  the Youth Conference
71. Nikolina Dragutinović, Vice-president of  the Youth Conference