RED CROSS OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA

ASSEMBLY

FOR PERIOD 2013.-2017.

 

President: Jovo Gujičić (Red Cross Trebinje)

Vice-presidents: Milena Marić (Red Cross Sokolac) i LJubomir Čordašević (Red Cross Šamac)

Members of the Assembly:

1. Željkica Ilić, Red Cross Banjaluka
2. Dmitar Azarić, Red Cross Banjaluka
3. Miroslav Katalina, Red Cross Čelinac
4. Zdravko Kozarević, Red Cross Prnjavor
5. Ljiljana Jovičić, Red Cross Srbac
6. Stevan Jović, Red Cross Laktaši
7. Mesud Imamović, Red Cross Kotor Varoš
8. Zoran Đerić, Red Cross Kneževo
9. Dragana Stević, Red Cross Gradiška
10. Zoran Veselinović, Red Cross Prijedor
11. Dušica Kecman, Red Cross Prijedor
12. Goran Gajić, Red Cross Kozarska Dubica
13. Borka Maksimović, Red Cross Novi Grad
14. Radojka Vulin, Red Cross Oštra Luka
15. Kukrika Miodrag, Red Cross Kostajnica
16. Biljana Basarić, Red Cross Krupa na Uni
17. Petar Mitrić, Red Cross Mrkonjić Grad
18. Bojan Ćulibrk, Red Cross Drinić
19. Dragana Banjac, Red Cross Ribnik
20. Stanislava Blažević, Red Cross Šipovo
21. Dragan Čolić, Red Cross Kupres
22. Goran Broćeta, Red Cross Drvar Potoci
23. Vladimir Jović, Red Cross Jezero
24. Marin Kvaternik, Red Cross Doboj
25. Marina Protić, Red Cross Doboj
26. Jovica Trifunović, Red Cross Teslić
27. Biljana Nenadić, Red Cross Derventa
28. Mišo Marjanović, Red Cross Modrča
29. Žarko Šikman, Red Cross Brod
30. Vera Cvijanović, Red Cross Petrovo
31. Rajko Božić, Red Cross Vukosavlje
32. Dragorad Vasić, Red Cross Bijeljina
33. Perica Gligić, Red Cross Bijeljina
34. Đorđe Manojlović, Red Cross Ugljevik
35. Dušan Ćurčić, Red Cross Donji Žabar
36. Dragan Đokić, Red Cross Lopare
37. Vesna Stakić, Red Cross Pelagićevo
38. Ljubomir Čordašević, Red Cross Šamac
39. Dejan Galić, Red Cross Zvornik
40. Cvijetin Maksimović, Red Cross Srebrenica
41. Branko Bajić, Red Cross Vlasenica
42. Slobodanka Crnogorac, Red Cross Milići
43. Matija Vlačić, Red Cross Šekovići
44. Nedeljka Ostojić, Red Cross Osmaci
45. Mira Simić, Red Cross Bratunac
46. Milena Marić, Red Cross I. Sarajevo
47. Milan Simanić, Red Cross I. Sarajevo
48. Ratomir Golijanin, Red Cross I.N.Sarajevo
49. Vladimir Lubura, Red Cross I. Ilidža
50. Dragica Govedarica, Red Cross Kalinovik
51. Mlađenka Dragaš, Red Cross Pale
52. Slobodanka Popović, Red Cross Han Pijesak
53. Milorad Ljubinac, Red Cross Sokolac
54. Dragana Pavlović, Red Cross Rogatica
55. Biljana Milić, Red Cross Trnovo
56. Jelena Maletić, Red Cross I.Stari Grad
57. Snježana Kovač, Red Cross Foča
58. Dijana Rajić, Red Cross Višegrad
59. Svetlana Veljović, Red Cross Novo Goražde
60. Milojka Raković, Red Cross Čajniče
61. Svetlana Janjićijević, Red Cross Rudo
62. Jovo Grujičić, Red Cross Trebinje
63. Brano Dursun, Red Cross Trebinje
64. Mira Avdalović, Red Cross Gacko
65. Cmiljka Milićević, Red Cross Nevesinje
66. Dragoljub Šarenac, Red Cross Bileća
67. Vukašin Đurica, Red Cross Berkovići
68. Ljubica Kozić, Red Cross Ljubinje
69. -------------------- Red Cross Istočni Mostar
70. Rade Marković, President of the Youth Conference
71. Biljana Veselinović, Vice-president of  the Youth Conference
72. Goran Zec, Vice-president of  the Youth Conference