С К У П Ш Т И Н А

ЦРВЕНОГ КРСТА РЕПУБЛИКЕ СРПСКЕ

ЗА МАНДАТНИ ПЕРИОД 2018-2022

 

Предсједник Скупштине:

Брано Дурсун (ГОЦК Требиње)

 

Потпредсједници Скупштине:

Момчило Ћеклић (ГОЦК Источно Сарајево)

Цвијетин Максимовић (ООЦК Сребреница)

 

Чланови Скупштине:

  1. Драго Лугић, ГОЦК Бања Лука
  2. Жељкица Илић, ГОЦК Бања Лука
  3. Борко Девић, ООЦК Градишка
  4. Младен Петрушић, ООЦК Котор Варош
  5. Богољуб Санчанин, ООЦК Прњавор
  6. Љиљана Билановић, ООЦК Србац
  7. Стеван Јовић,ООЦК Лакташи
  8. Мирослав Каталина, ООЦК Челинац
  9. Зоран Веселиновић, ГОЦК Приједор
  10. Душица Кецман, ГОЦК Приједор
  11. Горан Гајић, ООЦК Козарска Дубица
  12. Борка Максимовић, ООЦК Нови Град
  13. Радојка Вулин,ООЦК Оштра Лука
  14. Миодраг Кукрика, ООЦК Костајница
  15. Биљана Басарић, ООЦК Крупа на Уни
  16. Петар Митрић, ООЦК Мркоњић Град
  17. Госпава Миловац, ООЦК Шипово
  18. Драган Чолић, ООЦК Купрес
  19. Никола Стојаковић, ООЦК Рибник
  20. Мићо Марчета, ООЦК Дрвар-Потоци
  21. Бојан Ћулибрк, ООЦК Дринић
  22. Лука Вођевић, ООЦК Језеро
  23. Марин Кватерник, ГОЦК Добој
  24. Марина Протић, ГОЦК Добој
  25. Јовица Трифуновић, ООЦК Теслић
  26. Радислав Кујунџић, ООЦК Дервента
  27. Милана Митошевић, ООЦК Модрича
  28. Жарко Шикман, ООЦК Брод
  29. Вера Цвијановић, ООЦК Петрово
  30. Рајко Божић, ООЦК Вукосавље
  31. Душан Кулушић, ООЦК Станари
  32. Перица Глигић, ГОЦК Бијељина
  33. Драгорад Васић, ГОЦК Бијељина
  34. Тијана Џино, ООЦК Угљевик
  35. Душан Ћурчић, ООЦК Доњи Жабар
  36. Драган Ђокић, ООЦК Лопаре
  37. Весна Стакић, ООЦК Пелагићево
  38. Љубомир Чордашевић, ООЦК Шамац
  39. Дејан Галић, ГОЦК Зворник
  40. Данојка Мићић, ГОЦК Зворник
  41. др Невенка Ловрен, ООЦК Власеница
  42. Цвијетин Максимовић, ООЦК Сребреница
  43. Матија Влачић, ООЦК Шековићи
  44. Војкан Mујичић, ООЦК Милићи
  45. Недељка Остојић, ООЦК Осмаци
  46. Мира Симић, ООЦК Братунац
  47. Момчило Ћеклић, ГОЦК Источно Сарајево
  48. Милан Симанић, ГОЦК Источно Сарајево
  49. Предраг Слијепчевић, ООЦК Источно Ново Сарајево
  50. Владимир Лубура, ООЦК Источна Илиџа
  51. Јелена Малетић, ООЦК Источни Стари Град
  52. Владимир Милић, ООЦК Трново
  53. Синиша Ласица, ООЦК Пале
  54. Синиша Росић, ООЦК Рогатица
  55. Драгица Говедарица, ООЦК Калиновик
  56. Слободанка Поповић, ООЦК Хан Пијесак
  57. Снежана Ковач, ООЦК Фоча
  58. Дијана Рајић, ООЦК Вишеград
  59. Светлана Јанићијевић, ООЦК Рудо
  60. Светлана Вељовић, ООЦК Ново Горажде
  61. Милојка Раковић, ООЦК Чајниче
  62. Брано Дурсун, ГОЦК Требиње
  63. Александар Вукановић, ГОЦК Требиње
  64. Мира Авдаловић, ООЦК Гацко
  65. Цмиљка Милићевић, ООЦК Невесиње
  66. Драгољуб Шаренац, ООЦК Билећа
  67. Вукашин Ђурица, ООЦК Берковићи
  68. Радмила Рудан, ООЦК Љубиње
  69. Снежана Томић, Конференција младих ЦКРС
  70. Младен Благојевић, Конференција младих ЦКРС
  71. Николина Драгутиновић, Конференција младих ЦКРС